?

Log in

March 2003   01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

FRIENDS ONLY ASSHOLE

Posted on 2003.03.31 at 23:05
FRIENDS ONLY ASSHOLE

yeh so if you really have a desire to read what i post, leave a message here... and maybe i'll add you to my friends list...

Comments:


prophecy21
prophecy21 at 2003-04-01 01:09 (UTC) (Link)
i added u to my friends list
lany
skelebunny at 2003-04-01 06:31 (UTC) (Link)
just saying hello its up to you if you want to add me or not
beccasetsfire
beccacore at 2003-04-01 12:58 (UTC) (Link)
whoa ppl still actually willing to talking to me? thats a new one, i thought everyone hated me... maybe its true maybe its not but whatever it is its nice to hear from ppl...
he decided not to go back
xoxofufu at 2003-05-14 08:28 (UTC) (Link)
its cuz ur icon is sexy.
beccasetsfire
beccacore at 2003-05-14 10:22 (UTC) (Link)
well thank you, but i didnt have this icon when those posts where made...
(Anonymous) at 2003-04-01 16:06 (UTC) (Link)

Poor poor Justin

Poor Justin and his lack of LiveJournal! Now how will he keep up with the life of Becca? I guess AIM is my only lifeline now. But tis all good.
beccasetsfire
beccacore at 2003-04-01 17:13 (UTC) (Link)

Re: Poor poor Justin

which justin i know too many... justin rrjuggalo84 justin?
(Anonymous) at 2003-04-01 21:16 (UTC) (Link)

Re: Poor poor Justin

Yes, the same.
beccasetsfire
beccacore at 2003-04-01 22:17 (UTC) (Link)

Re: Poor poor Justin

ok well since i love that justin ill work something out for you i have a really old sn you can log on to to read if you want mmmkay? email me (glassjawgodess88@aol.com) and ill get you that info.

<3Becca
THIS JOURNAL IS DEAD
vomitcore at 2003-05-18 14:53 (UTC) (Link)
you are soooo adorable.
(Anonymous) at 2003-07-06 23:31 (UTC) (Link)
hey.. ur sexy
beccasetsfire
beccacore at 2003-07-06 23:35 (UTC) (Link)
hey... your Anonymous
incessanttears at 2003-08-30 01:06 (UTC) (Link)
Hi,
You can add me if you want-I was just browsing...Maybe I'll catchya l8er.
Ashley
631trails at 2003-11-08 13:51 (UTC) (Link)

<ryan

hi, want to be internet friends?
beccasetsfire
beccacore at 2003-11-08 18:22 (UTC) (Link)

Re: <ryan

suuure why not
xdesireofdeathx at 2003-12-18 23:32 (UTC) (Link)
It's Josh, I made a new journal and you should add it ok bye.
sixteeenolive at 2004-01-09 20:19 (UTC) (Link)
hey its nick breiner...my old lj got fuuuucked up and i have a new one now. i added you... add me : )
_morgasm at 2004-05-16 19:10 (UTC) (Link)
Add me!
beccasetsfire
beccacore at 2004-05-16 21:48 (UTC) (Link)
okay
xdysesthesiax at 2004-06-22 09:58 (UTC) (Link)
you know me and i met you recently yeah add me
_lianne
beccasetsfire
beccacore at 2004-06-22 10:56 (UTC) (Link)
mmmkay
He shot me down......bang bang.....
bangoestheknife at 2004-07-27 23:41 (UTC) (Link)
Hey its shana. Add me :)
beccasetsfire
beccacore at 2004-07-27 23:57 (UTC) (Link)
okay.
asleeponmyfeet
asleeponmyfeet at 2005-01-21 21:54 (UTC) (Link)
Hey Becca... it's nicole.
I added you... add me if you want.
beccasetsfire
beccacore at 2005-01-21 22:11 (UTC) (Link)
okay, done and done
michellesmells at 2005-02-10 17:04 (UTC) (Link)
heyyyy it's michelle!
you gave me cookies last night.
:) i'm adding you.
beccasetsfire
beccacore at 2005-02-10 17:10 (UTC) (Link)
haha ok I'll add you back lol
wednesday_son
wednesday_son at 2005-07-18 21:57 (UTC) (Link)
hey its Anton, IM an ass hole but you can still add me to your freinds list, never mind Ill bug you about it in like an houre or so anyways
beccasetsfire
beccacore at 2005-07-18 22:43 (UTC) (Link)
sho nuff the more the merrier lol
dream_me_pretty
dream_me_pretty at 2005-08-03 04:00 (UTC) (Link)
babygirl.
it's sara
add me back.<3
beccasetsfire
beccacore at 2005-08-03 04:05 (UTC) (Link)
mmmkay.
Amy
prettygravemakr at 2006-02-17 01:05 (UTC) (Link)
hey you...i somehow accidently stumbled across your live journal..hahaha...it was pretty sweet, i just clicked on modern life is war cause i was listening to them and i saw your face! ack!

ps. it's amy..ha! add me!
beccasetsfire
beccacore at 2006-02-17 03:47 (UTC) (Link)
I knew it was you cause isnt that also your myspace.com/ thingy lol. Of course I'll add you!
Miss Story
miss_story at 2006-03-03 22:46 (UTC) (Link)
hi, it's me, Laura. add me.
Jersey's Best Dancers
swamps_of_nj at 2006-04-26 05:40 (UTC) (Link)
it's amy, i changed my name
. .kitty. .
starrpunker at 2006-05-16 13:03 (UTC) (Link)
boop boop be doop. :P hey dork face. guess whooo.
beccasetsfire
beccacore at 2006-05-16 13:19 (UTC) (Link)
I do believe you are internet stalking me!!!
. .kitty. .
starrpunker at 2006-05-16 13:29 (UTC) (Link)
buahaha! no, i am just stalking you, period. :P
beccasetsfire
beccacore at 2006-05-16 21:33 (UTC) (Link)
Haha utoh!